Mapy Gołębników



Lista Gołębników
LpSekcjaGołębnik
1 GORZKOWICE501 Banaszczyk Grzegorz
2 GORZKOWICE502 Bednarek Dariusz I Tom
3 GORZKOWICE504 Dędek Bogdan
4 GORZKOWICE506 Jabłecki Józef
5 GORZKOWICE507 Jachimczak Mariusz
6 GORZKOWICE508 Jankowski Adam
7 GORZKOWICE509 Kręgiel Damian
8 GORZKOWICE510 Lang Paweł
9 GORZKOWICE513 Mendel Krzysztof
10 GORZKOWICE515 Nurkowski Wiesław
11 GORZKOWICE516 Ociepa Andrzej
12 GORZKOWICE517 Ociepa Bogdan I Łukasz
13 GORZKOWICE518 Odrzywolski Mariusz
14 GORZKOWICE519 Pechta Henryk
15 GORZKOWICE520 Pietras Ryszard
16 GORZKOWICE522 Pawelec Piotr
17 GORZKOWICE524 Sobański Jarosław
18 GORZKOWICE525 Sojczyński Marek I Darek
19 GORZKOWICE526 Walczak Stanisław I K.
20 GORZKOWICE527 Orlik Dariusz
21 GORZKOWICE528 Włóka Jacek
22 GORZKOWICE529 Żak Krystian
23 GORZKOWICE530 Jarzębski Arkadiusz
24 GORZKOWICE531 Ozimek Marcin
25 GORZKOWICE533 Prochoń Stanisław
26 GORZKOWICE535 Lang Jacek
27 GORZKOWICE536 Krzciuk Mieczyslaw
28 GORZKOWICE537 Górka Edyta
29 GORZKOWICE539 Rawicki Jerzy
30 GORZKOWICE540 Marcinkowski Emil
31 GORZKOWICE523 Skalik Krzysztof
32 GORZKOWICE503 Merk Łukasz
33 MOSZCZENICA463 Pełka Lucjan
34 MOSZCZENICA401
35 MOSZCZENICA402 Szychta Mariusz
36 MOSZCZENICA404 Kaźmierczak Mirosław
37 MOSZCZENICA405 Wierdak Arkadiusz
38 MOSZCZENICA406 Justyna Andrzej
39 MOSZCZENICA407 Sitek Józef
40 MOSZCZENICA408 Czajka Cezary
41 MOSZCZENICA409 Sipiński Edward
42 MOSZCZENICA410 Rybiński Andrzej
43 MOSZCZENICA411 Oleksiewicz Bogdan
44 MOSZCZENICA412 Burczyński Michał
45 MOSZCZENICA413 Żegnałek Radosław
46 MOSZCZENICA414 Zientek Andrzej
47 MOSZCZENICA415 Refczyński Jacek
48 MOSZCZENICA416 Magacz Sylwester
49 MOSZCZENICA417 Żegota Henryk
50 MOSZCZENICA418 Gadula Bogdan
51 MOSZCZENICA419 Kopański Piotr
52 MOSZCZENICA420 Kacperek Grzegorz
53 MOSZCZENICA421 Statkiewicz Dariusz
54 MOSZCZENICA422 Jaros Lucjan
55 MOSZCZENICA423 Zientek Radosław
56 MOSZCZENICA424 Wyciszkiewicz Henryk
57 MOSZCZENICA426 Pawełczyk Sławomir
58 MOSZCZENICA427 Midera Wojciech
59 MOSZCZENICA429 Olejnik Tomasz
60 MOSZCZENICA431 Toma Arkadiusz
61 MOSZCZENICA432 Pyć Piotr
62 MOSZCZENICA438 Kwapisz Andrzej
63 MOSZCZENICA442 Szychta Emil
64 MOSZCZENICA445 Głowacki Bartosz
65 MOSZCZENICA448 Lenarcik Sylwester
66 MOSZCZENICA450 Goszcz Jerzy
67 MOSZCZENICA451 Refczyński Jan
68 MOSZCZENICA452 Kondaszewska Bożena
69 MOSZCZENICA453 Kondaszewski Krzysztof
70 MOSZCZENICA454 Wojciechowski Wojciech
71 MOSZCZENICA455 Mierzejewski Adam
72 MOSZCZENICA456 Kopański Andrzej
73 MOSZCZENICA457 Rokita Ryszard
74 MOSZCZENICA458 Kędra Konrad
75 MOSZCZENICA459 Wojciechowski Jan
76 MOSZCZENICA460 Rutkowski Wojciech
77 MOSZCZENICA461 Lula Daniel
78 MOSZCZENICA462 Gonciarz Beata
79 PIOTRKÓW101 Zatorski Waldemar
80 PIOTRKÓW104 Filipczak Andrzej
81 PIOTRKÓW105 Motylski Zbigniew
82 PIOTRKÓW106 Gwarda Stefan
83 PIOTRKÓW107 Wędzonka Henryk
84 PIOTRKÓW108 Ściegliński Stanisław
85 PIOTRKÓW109 Skalczyński Cezary
86 PIOTRKÓW110 Stawicki Bogdan i Mirek
87 PIOTRKÓW111 Łągwa Jan
88 PIOTRKÓW115 Franczyk Karol
89 PIOTRKÓW117 Gielec Paweł i Stefan
90 PIOTRKÓW118 Michalak Zbigniew
91 PIOTRKÓW119 Franczyk Rafał
92 PIOTRKÓW120 Gront Leszek
93 PIOTRKÓW121 Marchlewicz Paweł
94 PIOTRKÓW125 Kołodziejczyk Sławomir
95 PIOTRKÓW126 Dziadczyk Włodzimierz
96 PIOTRKÓW129 Cieślikiewicz Andrzej
97 PIOTRKÓW130 Cieślik Jerzy
98 PIOTRKÓW132 Szymański Waldemar
99 PIOTRKÓW135 Bednarek Andrzej
100 PIOTRKÓW136 Waliszczak Zbigniew
101 PIOTRKÓW137 Fałek Fabian
102 PIOTRKÓW139 Pacyniak Marian
103 PIOTRKÓW141 Karaś Zbigniew
104 PIOTRKÓW146 Gross Andrzej
105 PIOTRKÓW147 Adamczyk Bogdan
106 PIOTRKÓW148 Siekański Konrad
107 PIOTRKÓW151 Michalak Radosław
108 PIOTRKÓW157 Grabowski Antoni
109 PIOTRKÓW158 Wilczyński Czesław
110 PIOTRKÓW160 Spas Andrzej
111 PIOTRKÓW161 Musiał Jerzy
112 PIOTRKÓW162 Pabich Krzysztof
113 PIOTRKÓW163 Pawlik Dariusz
114 PIOTRKÓW164 Siekański Konrad
115 PIOTRKÓW167 Zelcer Marian
116 PIOTRKÓW168 Grzankowski Piotr
117 PIOTRKÓW169 Justyna Szymon
118 PIOTRKÓW173 Góralczyk Paweł
119 PIOTRKÓW114 Stromski Krzysztof
120 PIOTRKÓW113 Seroka Janusz
121 PIOTRKÓW103 Kacperczyk Jacek
122 PIOTRKÓW112 Wachnik Jacek
123 PODKLASZTORZE709 Krzyżanowski Michał
124 PODKLASZTORZE721 Sianos Jarosław
125 PODKLASZTORZE703 Chamernik Artur
126 PODKLASZTORZE720 Stępień Janusz
127 PODKLASZTORZE714 Rek Stefan
128 PODKLASZTORZE710 Kwiecień Miłosz
129 PODKLASZTORZE716 Snochowski Dariusz
130 PODKLASZTORZE706 Gawin Andrzej
131 PODKLASZTORZE707 Kamiński Gliszczyński
132 PODKLASZTORZE705 Dziembor Stanisław
133 PODKLASZTORZE713 Robak Józef Brynda A.
134 PODKLASZTORZE715 Suros Henryk
135 PODKLASZTORZE704 Ciach Tomasz
136 PODKLASZTORZE719 Węgrzyn Ignacy
137 PODKLASZTORZE711 Mikuła Krzysztof
138 PODKLASZTORZE718 Wiatr Marcin
139 PODKLASZTORZE702 Broniszewski Mirosław
140 PODKLASZTORZE717 Świątek Jan
141 PODKLASZTORZE701 Bałaziński Jerzy
142 PODKLASZTORZE708 Kowalski Artur
143 PODKLASZTORZE712 Podpora Marian
144 PONIATÓW601 Pezda Andrzej
145 PONIATÓW694 Krawczyk Krzysztof
146 PONIATÓW671 Gemel Paweł
147 PONIATÓW672 Okrój Jerzy
148 PONIATÓW673 Grzegorski Andrzej
149 PONIATÓW674 Sławicki Mirosław
150 PONIATÓW675 Olejnik Radosław
151 PONIATÓW676 Michalak Wiktor
152 PONIATÓW677 Miler Bogdan
153 PONIATÓW678 Madej Marcin
154 PONIATÓW679 Zielonka Andrzej
155 PONIATÓW680 Kawnik Zdzisław
156 PONIATÓW681 Wiewióra Jerzy
157 PONIATÓW682 Migowski Eugeniusz
158 PONIATÓW683 Bies Sławomir
159 PONIATÓW684 Wach Bogdan
160 PONIATÓW685 Olbromski Grzegorz
161 PONIATÓW686 Oster Włodzimierz
162 PONIATÓW687 Teodorczyk Łukasz
163 PONIATÓW688 Troszczyński Wiesław
164 PONIATÓW689 Kowalski Wiesław
165 PONIATÓW690 Spas Mieczysław
166 PONIATÓW691 Krzyżanowski Włodzimie
167 PONIATÓW692 Drążek Daniel
168 ROZPRZA239 Sitek Dariusz
169 ROZPRZA240 Dobrowolski Radosław
170 ROZPRZA201 Bełdowski Rafał
171 ROZPRZA202 Adasiak Jan I Tomasz
172 ROZPRZA203 Adamczyk Grzegorz
173 ROZPRZA206 Bińczyk Andrzej
174 ROZPRZA207 Famulski Ryszard
175 ROZPRZA208 Jureńczyk Wiesław
176 ROZPRZA209 Kaczorowski Arkad I Józef
177 ROZPRZA210 Kłys Artur
178 ROZPRZA211 Smuga Andrzej
179 ROZPRZA213 Tkacz Krzysztof
180 ROZPRZA214 Rost Stanisław
181 ROZPRZA215 Sobczyk Andrzej
182 ROZPRZA217 Życiński Jan
183 ROZPRZA218 Smuga Damian
184 ROZPRZA227 Dobrowolski Janusz
185 ROZPRZA228 Piskorz Jan
186 ROZPRZA229 Lisiak Dariusz
187 ROZPRZA231 Biegański Zbigniew
188 ROZPRZA233 Lalek Robert
189 ROZPRZA235 Smuga Damian
190 ROZPRZA238 Płomiński Radosław
191 ROZPRZA241 Dymus Marek
192 ROZPRZA242 Kuder Krzysztof
193 ROZPRZA243 Pawlicki Jarosław
194 ROZPRZA245 Walczak Violetta
195 ROZPRZA251 Krak Ryszard
196 ROZPRZA275 Sobański Jarosławr
197 SULEJÓW352 Kowalski Lucjan
198 SULEJÓW344 Skoneczny Mateusz
199 SULEJÓW345 Wojniłowicz Wiktor
200 SULEJÓW310 Wawrzyniak Edward
201 SULEJÓW339 Morawski Tomasz
202 SULEJÓW340 Gliszczyński Paweł
203 SULEJÓW341 Gretka Jerzy
204 SULEJÓW303 Urbańczyk Jerzy
205 SULEJÓW304 Grzelczak Zbigniew
206 SULEJÓW305 Poździej Ryszard
207 SULEJÓW306 Piasta Zygmunt
208 SULEJÓW307 Różycki Antoni
209 SULEJÓW308 Błaszczyński Władysław
210 SULEJÓW326 Matyszewski Jarosław
211 SULEJÓW327 Głowa Tomaszi Andrzej
212 SULEJÓW328 Zawisza Robert
213 SULEJÓW329 Caba A. Mamrot R.
214 SULEJÓW330 Baranowski Zdzisław i Zbigniew
215 SULEJÓW331 Baran Andrzej
216 SULEJÓW313 Caba Anna
217 SULEJÓW314 Gliszczyński Zbigniew
218 SULEJÓW315 Banaszczyk Marian
219 SULEJÓW316 Purgał Zbigniew
220 SULEJÓW317 Grzelczak Kazimierz
221 SULEJÓW318 Lachowski Mariusz
222 SULEJÓW319 Antosik Kazimierz
223 SULEJÓW309 Pieczyński Michał
224 SULEJÓW320 Romaniszyn Tomasz
Gołębie Hodowcy Ogłoszenia Strony PZHGP - serwis dla hodowców gołębi ©2008 mojegolebie.pl